Is Cathedral Cove Naturals Raspberry & Chia Coconut Yoghurt Prebiotic and Probiotic 500g Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Raspberry Jam (Raspberry, Coconut Sugar, Chia Seeds, Water, Lemon Juice), Plant Fibre (Cellulose), Probiotic Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Cathedral Cove Naturals Raspberry & Chia Coconut Yoghurt Prebiotic and Probiotic 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cathedral Cove Naturals Raspberry & Chia Coconut Yoghurt Prebiotic and Probiotic 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cathedral Cove Naturals Raspberry & Chia Coconut Yoghurt Prebiotic and Probiotic 500g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


