Is Catit Nibbly Jerk Chicken Cat Treat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Fillet (89%), Vegetable Glycerine, Salt
Check Catit Nibbly Jerk Chicken Cat Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catit Nibbly Jerk Chicken Cat Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Catit Nibbly Jerk Chicken Cat Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


