Is Cattaneo Bros. Chile Cayenne Extra Thin Cut Beef Jerky, Chile Cayenne Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
100% GRASSFED BEEF, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Cattaneo Bros. Chile Cayenne Extra Thin Cut Beef Jerky, Chile Cayenne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattaneo Bros. Chile Cayenne Extra Thin Cut Beef Jerky, Chile Cayenne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


