Is Cattle Boyz Chipotle Maple Bacon BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water · Sugars (sugar, molasses) · Tomato paste · Salt Vinegar · Modified com starch · Canola oil · Onion powder · Yeast extract · Bacon · Garlic powder · Xanthan gum Dehydrated onion · Dried garlic · Spices · Natural flavour · Caramel colour.
Check Cattle Boyz Chipotle Maple Bacon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattle Boyz Chipotle Maple Bacon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cattle Boyz Chipotle Maple Bacon BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


