Is Cattle Rustler Brisket Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, sugar, spices including chili pepper, monosodium glutamate, paprika, garlic, onion, jalapeno, yeast extract, natural flavor, Worcestershire sauce (vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, salt, caramel color [contains sulfites], garlic, sucrose, spices, tamarind, natural flavor and maltodextrin), disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, extractives of paprika (color), celery seed and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Cattle Rustler Brisket Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cattle Rustler Brisket Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Packaging?


