Is Cattleman's Cut Big Hunter's Sausage, Big Hunter's Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, |SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Cattleman's Cut Big Hunter's Sausage, Big Hunter's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingMeal Prep