Is CAULIFLOWER-BASED BAKING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CAULIFLOWER, MEDIUM GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, NON-GMO CORNSTARCH, SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, PSYLLIUM HUSK, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), YEAST, SALT, SUNFLOWER SEED PROTEIN.

Check CAULIFLOWER-BASED BAKING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? CAULIFLOWER-BASED BAKING MIX | Spoonful