Is cauliflower, blueberry, raspberry & apple fruit and vegetable purée Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, BLUEBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, APPLE PUIREE CONCENTRATE, WATER

Check cauliflower, blueberry, raspberry & apple fruit and vegetable purée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing