Is Cauliflower Chips Mild Curry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Rice Bran Oil, Curry Seasoning (Curry Powder, Paprika, Salt, Gluten-free Soy Sauce Powder)

Check Cauliflower Chips Mild Curry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cauliflower Chips Mild Curry is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go