Is cauliflower crackers cheddar flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cauliflower flour, wholegrain rice flour, cassava flour, potato starch, rice flour, potato flakes, cassava starch, *rspo palm oil, natural flavors, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, baking powder, paprika, sunflower lecithin, onion powder, lentil flour, vegetable blend powder (spinach, broccoli, carrots tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), garlic powder, lactic acid, rosemary extract, *responsibly sourced palm oil certified by bureau veritas
Check cauliflower crackers cheddar flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cauliflower crackers cheddar flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


