Is WINTER BLEND BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER.
Check WINTER BLEND BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINTER BLEND BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCookingSalad


