Is CAULIFLOWER & MILK CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & MILK Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), CAULIFLOWER, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ENYZYME MODIFIED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SALT, ENZYME), ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, AMERICAN SHERRY COOKING WINE (WINE, GRAPE ALCOHOL, SALT, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), WHEY, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.
Check CAULIFLOWER & MILK CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAULIFLOWER & MILK CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CAULIFLOWER & MILK CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, CAULIFLOWER & MILK is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


