Is CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER (35%), WATER, YEAST, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, DEXTROSE, LEAVENING AGENT: GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE.
Check CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


