Is Cauliflower Puffs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Canola and/or Sunflower Oil), Pea Protein, Cauliflower, Salt, Maltodextrin, Buffalo Hot Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Canola Oil, Paprika (Color), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder), Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Torula Yeast, Dehydrated Tomato, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Buttermilk, White Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Milk, Cultured Buttermilk, Mustard, Paprika Extract (Color)

Check Cauliflower Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go