Is CAULIPOWER Sweet Potatoasts, Gluten Free Sea Salt & Olive Oil Roasted Sweet Potato Bread Replacement, 16 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Sweet Potato, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check CAULIPOWER Sweet Potatoasts, Gluten Free Sea Salt & Olive Oil Roasted Sweet Potato Bread Replacement, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAULIPOWER Sweet Potatoasts, Gluten Free Sea Salt & Olive Oil Roasted Sweet Potato Bread Replacement, 16 oz. is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking