Is CauliPuffs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Puff [Corn Meal, Rice Meal, Cauliflower Powder], Avocado Oil, White Cheddar Cheese Blend [Organic Whey, IP Maltodextrin, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Vitamin E (added to preserve freshness)], Sea Salt
Check CauliPuffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CauliPuffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


