Is CAVA MAN Pure Beef Jerky, 2 Ounce Vacuum-Sealed Individual Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Jerky
Check CAVA MAN Pure Beef Jerky, 2 Ounce Vacuum-Sealed Individual Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAVA MAN Pure Beef Jerky, 2 Ounce Vacuum-Sealed Individual Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
CAVA MAN Pure Beef Jerky, 2 Ounce Vacuum-Sealed Individual Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


