Is Cava Mezze, Sauce Seasonal, 9 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice, Sesame Tahini, Olive Oil, Water, Garlic, Organic Sugar, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper Flakes, Parsley, Citric Acid

Check Cava Mezze, Sauce Seasonal, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cava Mezze, Sauce Seasonal, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep