Is Cava Mezze, Sauce Yogurt Dill, 9 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Greek Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Enzymes), Cucumber, Lemon Juice, Dill, Salt, Garlic.
Check Cava Mezze, Sauce Yogurt Dill, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cava Mezze, Sauce Yogurt Dill, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cava Mezze, Sauce Yogurt Dill, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


