Is Cava Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans (Chickpeas), Roasted Red Peppers, Sesame Tahini, Garlic, Salt, Ground Chia Seeds, Citric Ac

Check Cava Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cava Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Cava Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 8 oz | Spoonful