Is CAVA, TZATZIKI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A COW'S AND GOAT'S MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES [BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS]), SHREDDED CUCUMBERS, FRESH DILL, KOSHER SALT, FRESH GARLIC

Check CAVA, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping