Is CAVALIER, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CARAMEL, MILK CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SUNFLOWER, RAPESEED, COTTONSEED), COCOA BUTTER, WHEY, MILK, DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, INULIN, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES AS A SWEETENER.
Check CAVALIER, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CARAMEL, MILK CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAVALIER, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CARAMEL, MILK CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRichCreamy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


