Is Caveman Foods Chicken Primal Bar, Smoked Jalapeno (12 - 42g Bars) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (White And Dark Meat), Honey, Chicken Broth, Apple Puree, Sea Salt, Red Pepper, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Dried Jalapeno Flakes, Chili Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Caveman Foods Chicken Primal Bar, Smoked Jalapeno (12 - 42g Bars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caveman Foods Chicken Primal Bar, Smoked Jalapeno (12 - 42g Bars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Caveman Foods Chicken Primal Bar, Smoked Jalapeno (12 - 42g Bars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


