Is Cavender's Black Garlic Infused Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Black Garlic Powder

Check Cavender's Black Garlic Infused Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Grainy, Spreadable, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
GranuleCrunchySlightly Coarse
Commonly used for
GarnishingSeasoningSauce AccompanimentMeal Prep