Is Cavender's Black Garlic Infused Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Black Garlic Powder

Check Cavender's Black Garlic Infused Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Grainy, Spreadable, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
GranuleCrunchySlightly Coarse
Commonly used for
GarnishingSeasoningSauce AccompanimentMeal Prep