Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Mixed Fruit Drops)(Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colouring Turmeric Extract, Colouring Beetroot Juice Concentrate, May Contain Traces Of Milk

Check Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Mixed Fruit Drops)(Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Mixed Fruit Drops)(Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Mixed Fruit Drops)(Pack of 3) | Spoonful