Is Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Sour Lemon Drops) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Colouring Turmeric Extract, Colouring Beetroot Juice Concentrate, May Contain Traces Of Milk
Check Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Sour Lemon Drops) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Sour Lemon Drops) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cavendish And Harvey Candy (3 Pack) Fruit Hard Candy Tin 5.3 Ounces Imported German Candy (Sour Lemon Drops) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


