Is Cavendish Farms Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Cavendish Farms Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish Farms Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cavendish Farms Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


