Is Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Crispy Sweet Onion Rings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Wheat Flour, Yellow Corn Flour, Sugar, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Baking Powder, Defatted Soy Flour, Dextrose, Spices, Contains: Wheat, Soy
Check Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Crispy Sweet Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Crispy Sweet Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Crispy Sweet Onion Rings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping


