Is Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Diner Style Hash Browns (1.5 Kg) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Dextrose

Check Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Diner Style Hash Browns (1.5 Kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cavendish Farms Restaurant Style Diner Style Hash Browns (1.5 Kg) is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast