Is Cavendish Farms Skin-On Diced Hash Browns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Sea Salt, Citric Acid. Processed in the same facility as Fish, Egg, Milk, Wheat.

Check Cavendish Farms Skin-On Diced Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish