Is Cavendish Farms Straight Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Cavendish Farms Straight Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cavendish Farms Straight Cut Fries, Classic (1 Kg) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking