Is Cavendish & Harvey Pear & Blackberry Drops, 5.3 oz Tins in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavorings, Color, Elderberry Concentrate, May Contain Traces Of Milk
Check Cavendish & Harvey Pear & Blackberry Drops, 5.3 oz Tins in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish & Harvey Pear & Blackberry Drops, 5.3 oz Tins in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cavendish & Harvey Pear & Blackberry Drops, 5.3 oz Tins in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


