Is Cavendish & Harvey Sour Cherry Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Citric Acid, Colored With Vegetable Juice (beetroot), Natural Flavor.
Check Cavendish & Harvey Sour Cherry Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish & Harvey Sour Cherry Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


