Is Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Butterscotch Drops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, sweetened condensed whole milk, pure butterfat (5%), flavouring, salt.
Check Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Butterscotch Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Butterscotch Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Butterscotch Drops is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


