Is Caves Of Faribault AmaGorg Cheese, Gorgonzola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Select Penicillium Roquefortil.
Check Caves Of Faribault AmaGorg Cheese, Gorgonzola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caves Of Faribault AmaGorg Cheese, Gorgonzola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


