Is Caviar Russe, Caviar Osetra Caspian Sea, 1 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sturgeon Roe, Salt

Check Caviar Russe, Caviar Osetra Caspian Sea, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caviar Russe, Caviar Osetra Caspian Sea, 1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping