Is CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
STEELHEAD TROUT ROE, SALT
Check CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Granule
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSandwich


