Is Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pinot Grigio

Check Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter is available at 7 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Cavit Pinot Grigio Delle Ven Wine - 1.5 Liter | Spoonful