Is Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Floral Aroma,flavors (citrus, Apple And Pear), Sulfites. Sulfites.

Check Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading