Is Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Floral Aroma,flavors (citrus, Apple And Pear), Sulfites. Sulfites.
Check Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cavit Wine Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


