Is Cawston Press Apple & Elderflower Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apple Juice (98%), Elderflower Extract (2%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Cawston Press Apple & Elderflower Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cawston Press Apple & Elderflower Juice is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep