Is Cawston Press Apple & Pear 3X200ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
54% Pressed Apple Juice, Still Water, 6% Pear Puree, Antioxidant: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Cawston Press Apple & Pear 3X200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cawston Press Apple & Pear 3X200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cawston Press Apple & Pear 3X200ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast


