Is Cawston Press Pressed Tomato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

98% Pressed Tomato Juice, Squeezed Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Total Juice content 99%

Check Cawston Press Pressed Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cawston Press Pressed Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup