Is Cawston Press Sparkling Rhubarb Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Pressed Juices: Apple (45%), Rhubarb (2%), Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Cawston Press Sparkling Rhubarb Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cawston Press Sparkling Rhubarb Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cawston Press Sparkling Rhubarb Cans is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


