Is CAWSTON PRESS, SPARKLING APPLE & GINGER BEVERAGE GINGER BEER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PRESSED APPLE JUICE, SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR)
Check CAWSTON PRESS, SPARKLING APPLE & GINGER BEVERAGE GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAWSTON PRESS, SPARKLING APPLE & GINGER BEVERAGE GINGER BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


