Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cawston Press Sparkling Elderflower Lemonade 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Pressed Apple Juice (44%), Squeezed Lemon Juice (3%), Elderflower Extract, Lemon Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Cawston Press Sparkling Elderflower Lemonade 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cawston Press Sparkling Elderflower Lemonade 330ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Cawston Press Sparkling Elderflower Lemonade 330ml | Spoonful