Is CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, VINEGAR AND ENZYMES.
Check CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYAMBE QUESO PURA CREMA, SOFT CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


