Is CAYENNE 450MG - 100 CAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper (Fruit), Gelatin (Capsule)
Check CAYENNE 450MG - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYENNE 450MG - 100 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
CAYENNE 450MG - 100 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


