Is CAYENNE CLUKER WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, HONEY, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% PAPRIKA, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP.
Check CAYENNE CLUKER WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAYENNE CLUKER WING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


